Archive: Reval Cup 2015

Reval Cup 2015

Poisid 2003

21.11.2015

Aeg Meeskonnad Tulemus
9:20 Keila JK – Tallinna Kalev 1:5
10:10 Nõmme United – Saku Sporting 2:0
11:00 MRJK – Tallinna Kalev 1:2
11:50 Nõmme United – Raplamaa JK 7:1
12:40 Tabasalu JK – Paide Linnameeskond 2:4
13:30 FC Helios – Tabasalu JK 02* 3:0
14:20 Tabasalu JK – MRJK 0:1
15:10 Raplamaa JK – Saku Sporting 4:0
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond – Keila JK 1:1
16:50 Raplamaa JK – FC Helios 2:2
17:40 Keila JK – MRJK 1:4
18:30 FC Nõmme United – Tabasalu JK 02* 3:0
19:20 Tallinna Kalev – Paide Linnameeskond 6:0
20:10 FC Helios – Saku Sporting 1:2
21:00 Tabasalu JK – Tallinna Kalev 0:1

22.11.2015

Aeg Meeskonnad Tulemus
8:00 MRJK – Paide Linnameeskond 1:0
8:50 FC Helios – FC Nõmme United 0:8
9:40 Keila JK – Tabasalu JK 0:2
10:30 Tabasalu JK 02* – Raplamaa JK 0:3
11:20 Tabasalu JK 02* – Keila JK (9.–10. koht) 0:3
12:10 FC Helios – Tabasalu JK (7.–8. koht) 1:5
13:00 Saku Sporting – Paide Linnameeskond (5.–6. koht) 0:2
13:50 Raplamaa JK – MRJK (3.–4. koht) 0:2
14:40 FC Nõmme United – JK Tallinna Kalev (Finaal) 0:1

Poisid 2004

05.12.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Grupp Tulemus
1 09:50 1 Saku Sporting – Nõmme Kalju FC A 0:8
2 09:50 2 JK Tallinna Kalev – FC Nõmme Utd B 4:1
3 12:20 1 MasKi II – JK Tammeka A 1:8
4 12:20 2 MasKi I – JK Tallinna Kalev B 0:0
5 14:00 1 Saku Sporting – JK Tammeka A 0:4
6 14:00 2 Tabasalu JK – FC Nõmme Utd B 2:5
7 15:40 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – MasKi II A 0:1
8 15:40 2 Tabasalu JK – MasKi I B 0:1
9 17:20 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – JK Tammeka A 0:0
10 17:20 2 Tabasalu JK – JK Tallinna Kalev B 0:4
11 19:00 1 Saku Sporting – MasKi II A 3:0
12 19:00 2 MasKi I – FC Nõmme Utd B 1:1

06.12.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Tulemus
13 08:50 1 MasKi II – Nõmme Utd 0:1
14 09:40 1 Saku Sporting – Tabasalu JK 1:1 (5:6 pen)
15 10:30 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – JK Tallinna Kalev 0:3
16 11:20 1 JK Tammeka – MasKi I 2:1
17 12:10 1 MasKi – Saku Sporting (7.-8. koht) 1:2
18 13:00 1 Nõmme United– Tabasalu JK (5.-6. koht) 2:1
19 13:50 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – MasKi I (3.-4. koht) 2:0
20 14:40 1 JK Tallinna Kalev – JK Tammeka (Finaal) 1:2

Poisid 2005

05.12.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Grupp Tulemus
1 09:00 1 Saku Sporting – FC Flora A 2:3
2 09:00 2 FC Nõmme Utd – FC Tiigrid B 0:1
3 10:40 1 Saku Sporting – Tabasalu JK A 0:2
4 10:40 2 FC Tiigrid – FC Infonet B 8:0
5 11:30 1 FC Flora – Nõmme Kalju FC I A 0:0
6 11:30 2 Nõmme Kalju FC II – FC Nõmme Utd B 0:1
7 13:10 1 JK Poseidon – Tabasalu JK A 0:2
8 13:10 2 FC Helios – FC Infonet B 0:4
9 14:50 1 Nõmme Kalju FC I – JK Poseidon A 3:1
10 14:50 2 Nõmme Kalju FC II – FC Helios B 5:0
11 16:30 1 FC Flora – Tabasalu JK A 3:5
12 16:30 2 FC Nõmme Utd – FC Infonet B 1:0
13 18:10 1 Saku Sporting – Nõmme Kalju FC I A 4:2
14 18:10 2 FC Tiigrid – Nõmme Kalju FC II B 9:2
15 19:50 1 Saku Sporting – JK Poseidon A 2:0
16 19:50 2 FC Tiigrid – FC Helios B 7:0

06.12.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Grupp Tulemus
17 08:00 2 Nõmme Kalju FC II – FC Infonet B 1:2
18 08:50 2 Tabasalu JK – Nõmme Kalju FC I A 1:2
19 09:40 2 FC Flora – JK Poseidon A 4:1
20 10:30 2 FC Nõmme Utd – FC Helios B 2:1
21 11:20 2 JK Poseidon – FC Helios (9.–10. koht) 3:0
22 12:10 2 Saku Sporting – Nõmme Kalju FC II (7.–8. koht) 0:3
23 13:00:00 2 Nõmme Kalju FC I – FC Infonet (5.–6. koht) 3:1
24 13:50 2 FC Flora – FC Nõmme United (3.–4. koht) 0:0 (0:2 pen)
25 14:40 2 Tabasalu JK – FC Tiigrid (Finaal) 0:13

Poisid 2006

28.11.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Grupp Tulemus
1 10:00 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – Harju JK 07 Akadeemia A 4:1
2 10:45 1 MRJK – FC Levadia I B 4:2
3 11:30 1 Saku Sporting – FC Levadia II A 0:8
4 12:15 1 FC Infonet – Raplamaa JK B 2:4
5 13:00 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – FC Levadia II A 7:0
6 13:45 1 MRJK – FC Infonet B 4:2
7 14:30 1 Saku Sporting – Harju JK 07 Akadeemia A 1:9
8 15:15 1 Raplamaa JK – FC Levadia I B 9:3
9 16:00 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – Saku Sporting A 15:1
10 16:45 1 FC Infonet – FC Levadia I B 2:5
11 17:30 1 FC Levadia II – Harju JK 07 Akadeemia A 2:0
12 18:15 1 MRJK – Raplamaa JK B 6:2

29.11.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Tulemus
13 09:00 1 Harju JK 07 Akadeemia – FC Infonet 1:2
14 09:45 1 Saku Sporting – FC Levadia I 3:1
15 10:30 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – Raplamaa JK 8:0
16 11:15 1 FC Levadia II – MRJK 3:2
17 12:00 1 Harju JK 07 Akadeemia – FC Levadia I (7.-8. koht) 6:0
18 12:45:00 1 FC Infonet – Saku Sporting (5.-6. koht) 6:0
19 13:30 1 Raplamaa JK – MRJK (3.-4. koht) 4:3 pen
20 14:15 1 Nõmme Kalju FC – FC Levadia II (Finaal) 5:2

Poisid 2007

28.11.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Grupp Tulemus
1 10:00 2 Saku Sporting I – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine A 0:5
2 10:45 2 Saku Sporting II – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge B 0:14
3 11:30 2 LNSK Krestsatik / Legion – Harju JK 07 Akadeemia A 5:1
4 12:15 2 FC Tiigrid – Saku Sporting II B 11:0
5 13:00 2 Saku Sporting I – LNSK Krestsatik / Legion A 0:14
6 13:45 2 Tabasalu JK – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge B 0:6
7 14:30 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – Harju JK 07 Akadeemia A 1:2
8 15:15 2 Tabasalu JK – FC Tiigrid B 1:2
9 16:00 2 Saku Sporting I – Harju JK 07 Akadeemia A 0:9
10 16:45 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge – FC Tiigrid B 4:1
11 17:30 2 LNSK Krestsatik / Legion – JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine A 2:2
12 18:15 2 Tabasalu JK – Saku Sporting II B 4:2

29.11.2015

Nr Aeg Väljak Meeskonnad Tulemus
13 09:00 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – Saku Sporting II 6:0
14 09:45 2 Saku Sporting I – Tabasalu JK 3:6
15 10:30 2 LNSK Krestsatik / Legion – FC Tiigrid 4:1
16 11:15 2 Harju JK 07 Akadeemia – JK Tallinna Kalev Valge 1:5
17 12:00 2 Saku Sporting II – Saku Sporting I (7.-8. koht) 4:5
18 12:45 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine – Tabasalu JK (5.-6.koht) 5:1
19 13:30 2 FC Tiigrid – Harju JK 07 Akadeemia (3.-4. koht) 3:2 pen
20 14:15 2 LNSK Krestsatik / Legion– JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (Finaal) 1:2