Boys 2005 challenge

Sõle jalgpallihall

2×20 min

Group A

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 FCI Tallinn 3 3 0 0 13:2 9 I
 FC Viikingit 3 2 0 1 16:5 6 II
 Futbola Parks 3 1 0 2 15:6 3 III
 FC Ajax Tallinn II 3 0 0 3 2:33 0 IV

09.12.2017

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
1 10:00 1 FCI Tallinn – FC Viikingit 3:0
2 10:00 2 Futbola Parks – FC Ajax Tallinn II 13:0
9 13:20 1 FCI Tallinn – Futbola Parks 3:1
10 13:20 2 FC Viikingit – FC Ajax Tallinn II 13:1
21 18:20 1 FC Ajax Tallinn II – FCI Tallinn 1:7
22 18:20 2 FC Viikingit – Futbola Parks 3:1

Group B

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 Nõmme Kalju KM 3 0 0 3 0:12 0 IV
 HJK T05 2 1 2 6:8 3 III
 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri I 3 2 1 7:2 7 II
 Ilves Pirkkala 3 2 1 0 11:2 7 I

09.12.2017

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
3 10:50 1 Nõmme Kalju KM – HJK T05 0:4
4 10:50 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri I – Ilves Pirkkala 1:1
11 14:10 1 Nõmme Kalju KM – JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri I 0:3
13 15:00 1 HJK T05 – Ilves Pirkkala 1:5
17 16:40 1 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri I – HJK T05 3:1
18 16:40 2 Ilves Pirkkala – Nõmme Kalju KM 5:0

Group С

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 Saku Sporting I 3 1 1 1 3:4 4 III
 HJK T05 Sininen 3 1 1 1 6:2 4 II
 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri II 3 1 0 2 4:7 3 IV
 Raasiku FC Joker 3 2 0 1 3:3 6 I

09.12.2017

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
5 11:40 1 Saku Sporting I – HJK T05 Sininen 1:1
6 11:40 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri II – Raasiku FC Joker 3:0
12 14:10 2 Saku Sporting I – Raasiku FC Joker 0:2
15 15:50 1 HJK T05 Sininen – JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri II 5:0
19 17:30 1 Raasiku FC Joker – HJK T05 Sininen 1:0
20 17:30 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri II – Saku Sporting I 1:2

Group D

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 FC Ajax Tallinn I 3 2 1 10:4 7 II
 LPS 3 3 1:17 0 IV
 Saku Sporting II 3 1 2 6:4 3 III
 Harju JK 3 2 1 9:1 7 I

09.12.2017

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
7 12:30 1 FC Ajax Tallinn I – LPS 6:1
8 12:30 2 Saku Sporting II -Harju JK 0:1
14 15:00 2 FC Ajax Tallinn I – Saku Sporting II 3:2
16 15:50 2 LPS – Harju JK 0:7
23 19:10 1 Saku Sporting II – LPS 4:0
24 19:10 2 Harju JK – FC Ajax Tallinn I 1:1

Place matches


10.12.2017

Nr Time Pitch Teams Score
25 09:00 1 FC Ajax Tallinn II – Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (pen 1:2)
26 09:00 2 Tallinna Kalev Jüri II – LPS 5:0
27 09:50 1 Futbola Parks – HJK T05 4:1
28 09:50 2 Saku Sporting I  – Saku Sporting II 4:0
29 10:40 1 FC Viikingit – Tallinna Kalev Jüri I 0:4
30 10:40 2 HJK T05 Sininen – FC Ajax Tallinn I 2:3
31 11:30 1 FCI Tallinn – Ilves Pirkkala 2:2 (3:2P)
32 11:30 2 Raasiku Joker – Harju JK 0:2
33 12:20 1 FC Ajax Tallinn II – LPS  (15.-16. place) 1:0
34 12:20 2 Nõmme JK Kalju – Tallinna Kalev Jüri II (13.-14. place) 1:1 (3:2P)
35 13:10 1 HJK T05 – Saku Sporting II (11.-12.place) 2:1
36 13:10 2 Futbola Parks – Saku Sporting II (9.-10.place) 1:3
37 14:00 1 FC Viikingit – HJK T05 Sininen  (7.-8.place) 2:1
38 14:00 2 JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri I – FC Ajax Tallinn I (5.-6.place) 0:1
39 14:50 1 Ilves Pirkkala- Raasiku FC Joker(3.-4. place) 3:0
40 14:50 2 FCI Tallinn -Harju JK (FINAL 0:0 (3:4 P)

15:40 Award ceremony in Sõle football hall