fbpx

Tüdrukud 2005/2006 (november 2019)

Mänguaeg: 2 x 20
Mängijaid platsil: 11 vs 11
Palli suurus: 5
Turniiri kuupäev: 09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Toimumiskoht: Männiku / Lasnamäe

Grupp A

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
HJK City33--11:39I
FC Levadia32-18:46II
FC Loviisa3--30:100IV
TJK Legion31-23:53III

09.11.2019

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
110:00LasnamäeFC Levadia – HJK City3:4
511:40LasnamäeFC Loviisa – TJK Legion0:3
913:20LasnamäeTJK Legion – FC Levadia0:1
1315:00LasnamäeHJK City – FC Loviisa3:0
1716:40LasnamäeTJK Legion – HJK City0:4
2118:20LasnamäeFC Levadia – FC Loviisa4:0

Grupp B

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
FC Jänteva32-14:16II
FK Minsk33--4:09I
Viimsi MRJK31-21:43III
JK Tammeka3--30:40IV

09.11.2019

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
310:50LasnamäeFK Minsk – FC Jänteva0:5
712:30LasnamäeViimsi MRJK – JK Tammeka4:0
1114:10LasnamäeJK Tammeka – FK Minsk1:2
1515:50LasnamäeFC Jänteva – Viimsi MRJK3:0
1917:30LasnamäeJK Tammeka – FC Jänteva1:0
2319:10LasnamäeFK Minsk – Viimsi MRJK0:2

Group C

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
NJS Blue31-24:33III
Minsk FC Start321-13:27I
Valtti321-4:17II
Saku Sporting3--30:150IV

09.11.2019

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
210:00MännikuMinsk FC Start – NJS Blue2:1
611:40MännikuValtti – Saku Sporting2:0
1013:20MännikuSaku Sporting – Minsk FC Start0:10
1415:00MännikuNJS Blue – Valtti0:1
1816:40MännikuSaku Sporting – NJS Blue0:3
2218:20MännikuMinsk FC Start – Valtti1:1

Group D

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
NJS Yellow321-6:17I
Norrtulls SK321-4:17II
HooGee KungFu Pandat31-24:43III
FC Flora3--30:80IV

09.11.2019

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
410:50MännikuNorrtulls SK – NJS Yellow1:1
812:30MännikuHooGee KungFu Pandat – FC Flora4:0
1214:10MännikuFC Flora – Norrtulls SK0:1
1615:50MännikuNJS Yellow – HooGee KungFu Pandat2:0
2017:30MännikuFC Flora – NJS Yellow0:3
2419:10MännikuNorrtulls SK – HooGee KungFu Pandat2:0

Kohamängud

10.11.2019

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
2509:00LasnamäeFC Loviisa – Saku Sporting (13.-16.)0:1
2609:00MännikuFC Levadia – Valtti (5.-8.)0:2
2709:50LasnamäeJK Tammeka – FC Flora (13.-16.)3:1
2809:50MännikuFC Jänteva – Norrtulls SK (5.-8.)1:2
2910:40LasnamäeTJK Legion – NJS Blue (9.-12.)0:0 pen. 2:3
3010:40MännikuHJK City – Minsk FC Start (1.-4.)0:5
3111:30LasnamäeViimsi MRJK – HooGee KungFu Pandat (9.-12.)1:2
3211:30MännikuFK Minsk – NJS Yellow (1.-4.)1:0
3312:20LasnamäeFC Loviisa – FC Flora (15.-16.)0:1
3412:20MännikuFC Levadia – FC Jänteva (7.-8.)2:2 pen. 3:4
3513:10LasnamäeSaku Sporting – JK Tammeka (13.-14.)0:0 pen. 2:3
3613:10MännikuValtti – Norrtulls SK (5.-6.)1:0
3714:00LasnamäeNJS Blue – HooGee KungFu Pandat (9.-10.)2:0
3814:00MännikuHJK City – NJS Yellow (3.-4.)2:2 pen. 3:2
3914:50LasnamäeTJK Legion – Viimsi MRJK (11.-12.)1:3
4014:50MännikuMinsk FC Start – FK Minsk (Final)2:0

Võistkonnad

Võistkond
FC Flora
TJK Legion
HooGee KungFu Pandat
Minsk FC Start
FC Jänteva
Valtti
FC Levadia
FK Minsk
NJS Blue
NJS Yellow
Viimsi MRJK
Saku Sporting
FC Loviisa
HJK/City
JK Tammeka
Norrtulls SK