fbpx

Boys 2005

Playtime: 2x20
Players on the pitch: 11v11
Ball size: 5
Tournament date: 01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
Location: Sõle / Lasnamäe

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
IFK Lidingö FK321-18:27II.
JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri31-25:173III.
SK Babite321-21:27I.
FC Helios3--32:250IV.

01.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1Sõle10:00JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri - IFK Lidingö FK0:4
5Sõle11:40SK Babite - FC Helios 8:0
9Sõle13:20FC Helios - JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri2:5
13Sõle15:00IFK Lidingö - SK Babite 2:2
17Sõle16:40FC Helios - IFK Lidingö FK0:12
21Sõle18:20JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri - SK Babite0:11

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
HJK T053--30:120IV.
Viimsi MRJK31-21:53III.
JDFS Alberts33--17:09I.
Rakvere JK Tarvas32-16:76II.

01.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
3Sõle10:50Viimsi MRJK - HJK T051:0
7Sõle12:30JDFS Alberts - Rakvere JK Tarvas 7:0
11Sõle14:10Rakvere JK Tarvas - Viimsi MRJK 2:0
15Sõle15:50HJK T05 - JDFS Alberts 0:7
19Sõle17:30Rakvere JK Tarvas - HJK T05 4:0
23Sõle19:10Viimsi MRJK - JDFS Alberts0:3

Group C

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
LTU31-23:83III.
Nõmme Kalju FC32-16:16I.
FC Flora31-22:33IV.
RFS32-14:36II.

01.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
2Lasnamäe10:00Nõmme Kalju FC - LTU4:0
6Lasnamäe11:40FC Flora - RFS 0:1
10Lasnamäe13:20RFS - Nõmme Kalju FC 0:2
14Lasnamäe15:00LTU - FC Flora 2:1
18Lasnamäe16:40RFS - LTU3:1
22Lasnamäe18:20Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Flora 0:1

Group D

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Älvsjö AIK321-5:27I.
FS Nikars31-24:33III.
FC Espoo II31-22:73IV.
JK Tammeka31115:44II.

01.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
4Lasnamäe10:50FS Nikars - Älvsjö AIK0:1
8Lasnamäe12:30FC Espoo II - JK Tammeka 2:1
12Lasnamäe14:10JK Tammeka - FS Nikars2:0
16Lasnamäe15:50Älvsjö AIK - FC Espoo II 2:0
20Lasnamäe17:30JK Tammeka - Älvsjö AIK2:2
24Lasnamäe19:10FS Nikars - FC Espoo II 4:0

Place Matches

02.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
25Sõle09:00IFK Lidingö FK - RFS (5-8.)0:1
26Lasnamäe09:00FC Helios - FC Flora (13-16.)0:2
27Sõle09:50Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tammeka (5-8.)3:0
28Lasnamäe09:50HJK T05 - FC Espoo II (13-16.)0:1
29Sõle10:40SK Babite - Nõmme Kalju FC (1-4.)1:1 (3:4)
30Lasnamäe10:40JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri - LTU (9-12.)0:1
31Sõle11:30JDFS Alberts - Älvsjö AIK (1-4.)2:1
32Lasnamäe11:30Viimsi MRJK - FS Nikars (9-12.)0:4
33Sõle12:20IFK Lidingö FK - JK Tammeka (7-8.)2:0
34Lasnamäe12:20FC Helios - HJK T05 (15-16.)1:2
35Sõle13:10RFS - Rakvere JK Tarvas (5-6.)4:0
36Lasnamäe13:10FC Flora - FC Espoo II (13-14.)0:0 (2:1)
37Sõle14:00SK Babite - Älvsjö AIK (3-4.)2:2 (3:1)
38Lasnamäe14:00JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri - Viimsi MRJK (11-12.)0:2
39Sõle14:50Nõmme Kalju FC - JDFS Alberts (1-2.) 1:4
40Lasnamäe14:50LTU - FS Nikars (9-10.)0:4

Bus schedule

Bus schedule 31.01.2020 – 02.02.2020

Friday:

  • Bus 1 – 401 MSH

Saturday:

  • Bus 1 – 401 MSH
  • Bus 2 – 018 TFV
  • Bus 3 – 195 DBD
  • Bus 4 – 114 TGO

Sunday:

  • Bus 1 – 401 MSH
  • Bus 2 – 018 TFV
  • Bus 3 – 828 BRH (08:00-11:00)
  • Bus 3 – 195 DBD (11:00-17:00)

Meals:

IFK Lidingö FK – Fri: 17:30, Sat: 12:30, 18:30 Sun: ?
FC Helios – Sat: 14: 40, 19:00, Sun:?
HJK T05 – Fri: 19:30 Sat: 13:00, 19:30 Sun: ?
LTU – Fri:18:30 Sat: 12:30, 18:30, Sun?
Älvsjö AIK – Fri: 17:30, Sat: 13:00, 19:30 Sun?
JK Tammeka – Sat: 15:15, 19:30, Sun: ?

Sunday, 02.02.2020:

15:00 Sõle hall – Hotel Go Shnelli (Älvsjo AIK), 1
15:40 Lasnamäe hall – Hotel Go Shnelli,(LTU) Bus 3

15:45 Hotel Go Shnelli – Airport (IFK Lidingö FK) Bus 1
16:40 Hotel Go Shnelli – Airport (Älvsjö AIK), Bus 3
16:40 Hotel Go Shnelli – A-terminal (LTU), Bus 1
17:15 Hotel Go Shnelli – D-terminal (HJK T05), Bus 1

Notes:

  • Please try to be punctual with the schedule
  • Sundays transfers will be agreed on Saturday evening!
  • Lunch on Sunday will be decided depending on game schedule!

Teams

Team
Nõmme Kalju FC
HJK T05
JK Tammeka
SK Babite
IFK Lidingö FK
JDFS Alberts
Älvsjö AIK
LTU
Viimsi MRJK
Rakvere JK Tarvas
JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri
FS Nikars
FC Espoo II
RFS
FC Flora
FC Helios