fbpx

Boys 2006

Playtime: 2x20
Players on the pitch: 11v11
Ball size: 5
Tournament date: 08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Location: Sõle / Lasnamäe

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
MPS32-16:56II
FC Flora32-16:46I
JDFS Alberts31-25:43IV
Viimsi MRJK31-24;83III

08.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1Sõle10:00FC Flora - MPS3:0
5Sõle11:40JDFS Alberts - Viimsi MRJK1:2
9Sõle13:20Viimsi MRJK - FC Flora1:3
13Sõle15:00MPS - JDFS Alberts2:1
17Sõle16:40Viimsi MRJK - MPS1:4
21Sõle18:20FC Flora - JDFS Alberts0:3

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Vasalunds I3-122:81IV
JK Tallinna Kalev39--11:19I
FK Liepaja31114:64II
Pärnu JK Vaprus31-25:73III

08.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
3Sõle10:50JK Tallinna Kalev - Vasalunds I4:0
7Sõle12:30FK Liepaja - Pärnu JK Vaprus3:1
11Sõle14:10Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev1:3
15Sõle15:50Vasalunds I - FK Liepaja1:1
19Sõle17:30Pärnu JK Vaprus - Vasalunds I3:1
23Sõle19:10JK Tallinna Kalev - FK Liepaja4:0

Group C

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
LPS3--30:90IV
FC Tallinn321-8:07I
Harju JK 312-2:15II
RFS31115:54III

08.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
2Lasnamäe10:00FC Tallinn - LPS4:0
6Lasnamäe11:40Harju JK - RFS1:1
10Lasnamäe13:20RFS - FC Tallinn0:4
14Lasnamäe15:00LPS - Harju JK 0:1
18Lasnamäe16:40RFS - LPS4:0
22Lasnamäe18:20FC Tallinn - Harju JK0:0

Group D

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Kirkkonummi32-14:36II
JK Augur31113:34III
AFA Olaine3-122:61IV
FC Infonet32-15:26I

08.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
4Lasnamäe10:50JK Augur - FC Kirkkonummi1:2
8Lasnamäe12:30AFA Olaine - FC Infonet1:3
12Lasnamäe14:10FC Infonet - JK Augur0:1
16Lasnamäe15:50FC Kirkkonummi - AFA Olaine2:0
20Lasnamäe17:30FC Infonet - FC Kirkonummi2:0
24Lasnamäe19:10JK Augur - AFA Olaine1:1

Place Matches

09.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
25Sõle09:00MPS - Harju JK (5-8.)3:4
26Lasnamäe09:00JDFS Alberts - LPS (13-16.)4:1
27Sõle09:50FK Liepaja -FC Kirkkonummi (5-8.)0:0 (4:3 pen)
28Lasnamäe09:50Vasalunds IF -AFA Olaine (13-16.)1:8
29Sõle10:40FC Flora - FC Tallinn (1-4.)0:2
30Lasnamäe10:40Viimsi MRJK - RFS (9-12.)1:0
31Sõle11:30JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Infonet (1-4.)2:0
32Lasnamäe11:30Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Augur (9-12.)1:1 (2:3 pen)
33Sõle12:20MPS - FC Kirkkonummi (7-8.)1:3
34Lasnamäe12:20LPS - Vasalunds IF (15-16.)0:2
35Sõle13:10Harju JK - FK Liepaja (5-6.)3:0
36Lasnamäe13:10JDFS Alberts - AFA Olaine (13-14.)0:2
37Sõle14:00FC Flora - FC Infonet (3-4.)2:0
38Lasnamäe14:00RFS - Pärnu JK Vaprus (11-12.)4:0
39Sõle14:50FC Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev (1-2.) 1:1 (1:2 pen)
40Lasnamäe14:50Viimsi MRJK - JK Augur (9-10.)0:2

Bus schedule

Friday:

Bus 1 – 401 MSH

Saturday:

Bus 1 – 401 MSH

Sunday:

Bus 1 – 401 MSH

Meals:

MPS – Fri: 19:30, Sat: 12:30, 18:30 Sun:?
Vasalunds I – Fri: 18:00, Sat: 13:15, 19:15, Sun:?
Pärnu JK Vaprus – Sat: 15:30, 19:30, Sun:?
LPS – Fri: 19:30, Sat: 12:30, 18:30, Sun:?
FC Kirkonummi – Fri: 19:30, Sat: 13:15, 19:15, Sun: ?

Friday, 07.02

18:30 D-terminal – Hotel Go Shnelli (LPS), Bus 1

Saturday, 08.02

08:50 Hotel Go Shnelli – Lasnamäe hall (LPS), Bus 1
09:50 Hotel Radisson Inn By Meriton – Sõle hall (Vasalunds I), Bus 1
10:55 Lasnamäe hall – Hotel Go Shnelli (LPS), Bus 1
11:45 Sõle hall – Hotel Radisson In By Meriton (Vasalunds I), Bus 1
13:50 Hotel Go Shnelli – Lasnamäe hall (LPS), Bus 1
14:50 Hotel Radisson Inn by Meriton – Sõle hall (Vasalunds I), Bus 1
15:05 Sõle hall – Hotel Peoleo (Pärnu JK Vaprus), Bus 1
16:20 Hotel Peoleo – Sõle hall (Pärnu JK Vaprus), Bus 1
17:35 Lasnamäe hall – Hotel Go Shnelli (LPS), Bus 1
18:25 Sõle hall – Hotel Radisson Inn by Meriton – Hotel Peoleo (Vasalunds I, Pärnu JK Vaprus), Bus 1

Sunday, 09.02

07:50 Hotel Go Shnelli – Lasnamäe hall (LPS), Bus 1
08:40 Hotel Radisson Inn by Meriton – Lasnamäe hall (Vasalunds IF) Bus 1
09:55 Lasnamäe hall – Hotel Go Shnell (LPS) Bus 1
10:25 Hotel Peoleo – Lasnamäe hall (Pärnu Vaprus) Bus 1
11:20 Hotel Go Shnelli – Lasnamäe hall (LPS) Bus 1
13:20 Lasnamäe hall – Meriton hotel, Hotel Go Shnell (Vasalunds IF and LPS)
15:00 Hotel Go Shnelli – D-terminal (LPS) Bus 1
15:45 Hotel Radisson Inn by Meriton – Tallinn Airport (Vasalunds) Bus 1

Notes:
– Please try to be punctutal with the schedule
– Sundays transfers will be agreed on Saturday evening!
– Lunch on Sunday will be agreed depenging on game schedule!

Teams

Team
RFS
Viimsi MRJK
FC Flora
FC Tallinn
LPS
JK Augur
FC Infonet
Vasalunds I
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Harju JK
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Kirkkonummi
MPS
FK Liepaja
JDFS Alberts
AFA Olaine