fbpx

Boys 2008

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 8v8
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Location: Sõle

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Põltsamaa Spordikool3--31:150IV.
AFA Olaine31-22:113III.
FC Tallinn33--16:09I.
Viimsi MRJK22-13:23II.

29.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1110:00AFA Olaine - Põltsamaa spordikool2:1
4210:50FC Tallinn - Viimsi MRJK2:0
7112:30Põltsamaa Spordikool - FC Tallinn0:7
8212:30Viimsi MRJK - AFA Olaine3:0
13115:00Viimsi MRJK - Põltsamaa Spordikool6:0
14215:00AFA Olaine - FC Tallinn0:7

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Vasalunds IF Solna3--31:130IV.
Nõmme Kalju FC31-27:93III.
JK Merkuur-Juunior33--13:09I.
JK Tallinna Kalev32-17:56II.

29.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
2210:00Nõmme Kalju FC - Vasalunds IF Solna6:1
5111:40JK Merkuur-Juunior - JK Tallinna Kalev4:0
9113:20Vasalunds IF Solna - JK Merkuur-Juunior0:6
10213:20JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC5:1
15115:50JK Tallinna Kalev - Vasalunds IF Solna1:0
16215:50Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Merkuur Juunior0:3

Group C

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FA Šiauliai3--30:90IV.
FC Nõmme United32-19:46II.
FC Levadia321-8:34I.
JK Tabasalu31114:54III.

29.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
3110:50FC Nõmme United - FA Šiauliai3:0
6211:40FC Levadia - JK Tabasalu1:1
11114:10FA Šiauliai - FC Levadia0:3
12214:10JK Tabasalu - FC Nõmme United0:4
17116:40JK Tabasalu - FA Šiauliai3:0
18216:40FC Nõmme United - FC Levadia2:4

Place Matches

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Põltsamaa Spordikool21-14:23XI.
Vasalunds IF Solna22--5:16X.
FA Šiauliai2--20:60XII.

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
19109:00Põltsamaa Spordikool - FA Šiauliai (10.-12.place)3:0
23110:40Vasalunds IF Solna - Põltsamaa Spordikool (10.-12.place)2:1
27112:20FA Šiauliai - Vasalunds IF Solna (10.-12.place)0:3
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
AFA Olaine2--24:60IX.
Nõmme Kalju FC22--6:36VII.
JK Tabasalu21-12:33VIII.

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
20209:00AFA Olaine - JK Tabasalu (7.-9.place)1:2
24210:40Nõmme Kalju FC - AFA Olaine (7.-9.place)4:3
28212:20JK Tabasalu - Nõmme Kalju FC (7.-9.place)0:2
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Viimsi MRJK2-2-4:42V.
JK Tallinna Kalev2-112:41VI.
FC Nõmme United211-4:24IV.

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
21109:50Viimsi MRJK - FC Nõmme United (4.-6.place)2:2
25111:30JK Tallinna Kalev - Viimsi MRJK (4.-6.place)2:2
29113:10FC Nõmme United - JK Tallinna Kalev (4.-6.place)2:0
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FC Tallinn211-2:14II.
JK Merkuur-Juunior211-5:34I.
FC Levadia2--22:50III.

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
22209:50FC Tallinn - FC Levadia (1.-3.place)1:0
26211:30JK Merkuur-Juunior - FC Tallinn (1.-3.place)1:1
30213:10FC Levadia - JK Merkuur-Juunior (1.-3.place)2:4

Teams

Team
FA Siauliai
Viimsi MRJK
FC Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
JK Merkuur-Juunior
Vasalunds IF Solna
AFA Olaine
FC Levadia
FC Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju FC
JK Tabasalu
Põltsamaa Spordikool