fbpx

Boys 2008

Playtime: 2x18
Players on the pitch: 8v8
Ball size: 4
Tournament date: 29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
Location: Sõle

Group A

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Põltsamaa Spordikool-----;-
AFA Olaine-----:-
FC Tallinn-----:-
Viimsi MRJK-----:-

29.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
110:001AFA Olaine - Põltsamaa spordikool-:-
410:502FC Tallinn - Viimsi MRJK-:-
712:301Põltsamaa Spordikool - FC Tallinn-:-
812:302Viimsi MRJK - AFA Olaine-:-
1315:001Viimsi MRJK - Põltsamaa Spordikool-:-
1415:002AFA Olaine - FC Tallinn-:-

Group B

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Vasalunds IF Solna-----:-
Nõmme Kalju FC-----;-
JK Merkuur-Juunior-----:-
JK Tallinna Kalev-----:-

29.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
210:002Nõmme Kalju FC - Vasalunds IF Solna-:-
511:401JK Merkuur-Juunior - JK Tallinna Kalev-:-
913:201Vasalunds IF Solna - JK Merkuur-Juunior-:-
1013:202JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC-:-
1515:501JK Tallinna Kalev - Vasalunds IF Solna-:-
1615:502Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Merkuur Juunior-:-

Group C

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FA Šiauliai-----:-
FC Nõmme United-----:-
FC Levadia-----:-
JK Tabasalu-----:-

29.02.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
310:501FC Nõmme United - FA Šiauliai-:-
611:402FC Levadia - JK Tabasalu-:-
1114:101FA Šiauliai - FC Levadia-:-
1214:102JK Tabasalu - FC Nõmme United-:-
1716:401JK Tabasalu - FA Šiauliai-:-
1816:402FC Nõmme United - FC Levadia-:-

Place Matches

TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Group A 4th place team-----;-
Group B 4th place team-----:-
Group C 4th place team-----:-

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1909:001D1 - D3 (10.-12.place)-:-
2310:401D2 - D1 (10.-12.place)-:-
2712:201D3 - D2 (10.-12.place)-:-
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Group A 3rd place team-----:-
Group B 3rd place team-----:-
Group C 3rd place team-----:-

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
2009:002E1 - E3 (7.-9.place)-:-
2410:402E2 - E1 (7.-9.place)-:-
2812:202E3 - E2 (7.-9.place)-:-
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Group A 2nd place team-----:-
Group B 2nd place team-----:-
Group C 2nd place team-----:-

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
2109:501F1 - F3 (4.-6.place)-:-
2511:301F2 - F1 (4.-6.place)-:-
2913:101F3 - F2 (4.-6.place)-:-
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
Group A 1st place team-----:-
Group B 1st place team-----:-
Group C 1st place team-----:-

01.03.2020

NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
2209:502G1 - G3 (1.-3.place)-:-
2611:302G2 - G1 (1.-3.place)-:-
3013:102G3 - G2 (1.-3.place)-:-

Teams

Team
FA Siauliai
Viimsi MRJK
FC Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
JK Merkuur-Juunior
Vasalunds IF Solna
AFA Olaine
FC Levadia
FC Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju FC
JK Tabasalu
Põltsamaa Spordikool