Boys 2005

17.-18.11.2018
2×20 min
Sõle and Lasnamäe football hall

Group A

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 BK-46 3 2 1 4:3 7 I.
 Harju JK 3 2 1 5:2 3 II.
 FK Žalgiris 3 1 2 7:6 3 III.
 Maardu LM 3 1 2 1:7 1 IV.

17.11.2018

Nr Time Stadium Teams Score
1 10:00 Sõle hall BK-46 – Harju JK 1:0
5 11:40 Sõle hall FK Žalgiris – Maardu LM 4:1
9 13:20 Sõle hall Harju JK – FK Žalgiris 2:1
13 15:00 Sõle hall Maardu LM – BK-46 0:0
17 16:40 Sõle hall FK Žalgiris – BK-46 2:3
21 18:20 Sõle hall Harju JK – Maardu LM 3:0

Group B

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 Valtti/LPS YJ 3 1 2 5:8 3 IV.
 JDFS Alberts 3 2 1 6:4 6 I.
 JK Tabasalu 3 1 1 1 4:3 4 II.
 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 1 1 1 2:2 4 III.

17.11.2018

Nr Time Stadium Teams Score
3 10:50 Sõle hall Valtti/LPS YJ – JDFS Alberts 2:4
7 12:30 Sõle hall JK Tabasalu – JK Tallinna Kalev 0:0
11 14:10 Sõle hall JDFS Alberts – JK Tabasalu 1:0
15 15:50 Sõle hall JK Tallinna Kalev – Valtti/LPS YJ 0:1
19 17:30 Sõle hall JK Tabasalu – Valtti/LPS YJ 4:2
23 19:10 Sõle hall JDFS Alberts – JK Tallinna Kalev 1:2

Group C

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 RFS 3 1 1 1 6:3 4 III.
 FC Alliance 3 2 1 11:2 7 I.
 Pärnu Kalev SK 3 2 1 5:3 6 II.
 Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 3 0:14 0 IV.

17.11.2018

Nr Time Stadium Teams Score
2 10:00 Lasnamäe hall RFS – Nõmme Kalju FC II 4:0
6 11:40 Lasnamäe hall Pärnu Kalev SK – FC Alliance 1:2
10 13:20 Lasnamäe hall Nõmme Kalju FC II – Pärnu Kalev SK 0:2
14 15:00 Lasnamäe hall FC Alliance – RFS 1:1
18 16:40 Lasnamäe hall RFS – Pärnu Kalev SK 1:2
22 18:20 Lasnamäe hall Nõmme Kalju FC II – FC Alliance 0:8

 

Group D

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 Nõmme Kalju FC I 3 3 14:1 9 I.
 Futbola Parks 3 1 1 1 3:6 4 II.
 NJS 3 1 2 4:8 3 III.
 Saku Sporting 3 1 2 3:9 1 IV.

17.11.2018

Nr Time Stadium Teams Score
4 10:50 Lasnamäe hall Nõmme Kalju FC I – Futbola Parks 4:0
8 12:30 Lasnamäe hall NJS – Saku Sporting 3:1
12 14:10 Lasnamäe hall Saku Sporting – Nõmme Kalju FC I 1:5
16 15:50 Lasnamäe hall Futbola Parks – NJS 2:1
20 17:30 Lasnamäe hall NJS – Nõmme Kalju FC I 0:5
24 19:10 Lasnamäe hall Saku Sporting – Futbola Parks 1:1

Place matches

18.11.2018

Nr Time Stadium Teams Score
25 08:00 Lasnamäe hall Maardu LM – Valtti/LPS YJ (13.-16.place) 1:1 (1:3)
26 08:00 Sõle hall Harju JK- JK Tabasalu (5.-8.place) 0:0 (1:3)
27 08:50 Lasnamäe hall Nõmme Kalju FC II – Saku Sporting (13.-16.place) 0:2
28 08:50 Sõle hall Pärnu Kalev SK – Futbola Parks  (5.-8.place) 2:0
29 09:40 Lasnamäe hall FK Žalgiris – JK Tallinna Kalev (9.-12.place) 1:1 (1:2)
30 09:40 Sõle hall BK-46 – JDFS Alberts  (1.-4.place) 2:4
31 10:30 Lasnamäe hall RFS – NJS (9.-12.place) 2:0
32 10:30 Sõle hall FC Alliance – Nõmme Kalju FC I (1.-4.place) 1:0
33 11:20 Lasnamäe hall Maardu LM – Nõmme Kalju FC II (15.-16.place) 1:0
34 11:20 Sõle hall Harju JK – Futbola Parks (7.-8.place) 1:1 (2:1)
35 12:10 Lasnamäe hall Valtti/LPS YJ – Saku Sporting (13.-14.place) 6:1
36 12:10 Sõle hall JK Tabasalu – Pärnu Kalev SK (5.-6.place) 1:1(2:1)
37 13:00 Lasnamäe hall FK Žalgiris – NJS (11.-12.place) *0:0 (4:3)
38 13:00 Sõle hall BK-46 – Nõmme Kalju FC (3.-4.place) *3:3 (4:3)
39 13:50 Lasnamäe hall JK Tallinna Kalev – RFS (9.-10.place) 0:2
40 13:50 Sõle hall JDFS Alberts – FC Alliance (FINAL) 3:1

14:50 Award ceremony in Sõle football hall