Boys 2006 Challenge

08.-09.12.2018
2×18 min
Sõle football hall

Group A

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 LauTP 3 1 2 0:6 1 III
 PePe P06 3 1 2 1:9 1 IV
 Saku Sporting 3 2 1 8:2 6 II
 JK Augur 3 3 8:0 9 I

08.12.2018

Nr Time Pitch Stadium Teams Score
1 10:00 1 Sõle hall PePe P06 – LauTP 0:0
5 11:30 1 Sõle hall JK Augur – PePe P06 4:0
9 13:00 1 Sõle hall Saku Sporting – JK Augur 0:1
13 14:30 1 Sõle hall LauTP – Saku Sporting 0:3
17 16:00 1 Sõle hall JK Augur – LauTP 3:0
21 17:30 1 Sõle hall PePe P06 – Saku Sporting 1:5

Group B

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 NJS Sininen 3 2 1 4:3 6 III
FC Ajax Tallinn 3 2 1 4:2 6 II
 JK Volta Sinine 3 2 1 8:4 6 I
 JK Tõrva 3 3 0:8 0 IV

08.12.2018

Nr Time Pitch Stadium Teams Score
3 10:45 1 Sõle hall FC Ajax Tallinn – NJS Sininen 0:1
7 12:15 1 Sõle hall FC Ajax Tallinn – JK Volta Sinine 2:1
11 13:45 1 Sõle hall JK Volta Sinine- JK Tõrva 4:1
15 15:15 1 Sõle hall JK Tõrva – NJS Sininen 0:2
19 16:45 1 Sõle hall NJS Sininen – JK Volta Sinine 1:3
23 18:15 1 Sõle hall JK Tõrva – FC Ajax Tallinn 0:2

Group C

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 FC Inter Sini-Mustat 3 1 1 1 3:3 4 II
 TJK Legion 3 1 1 1 1:1 4 III
 Raplamaa JK 3 1 2 2:3 3 IV
 EPS Valkoinen 3 2 1 5:4 6 I

08.12.2018

Nr Time Pitch Stadium Teams Score
1 10:00 2 Sõle hall EPS Valkoinen – Inter Sini-Mustat 3:2
5 11:30 2 Sõle hall TJK Legion – Inter Sini-Mustat 0:0
9 13:00 2 Sõle hall TJK Legion – Raplamaa JK 0:1
13 14:30 2 Sõle hall Raplamaa JK – EPS Valkoinen 1:2
17 16:00 2 Sõle hall EPS Valkonen – TJK Legion 0:1
21 17:30 2 Sõle hall Raplamaa JK – Inter Sini-Mustat 0:1

Group D

Team G W D L Dif Points Place
 EPS 3 2 1 20:4 6 II
 JK Volta Valge 3 3 1:18 0 IV
 JK Tallinna Kalev MP 3 2 4:9 3 III
 FC Ararat 3 3 9:2 9 I

08.12.2018

Nr Time Pitch Stadium Teams Score
1 10:45 2 Sõle hall JK Volta Valge – EPS 1:10
5 12:15 2 Sõle hall FC Ararat – JK Volta Valge 4:0
9 13:45 2 Sõle hall JK Tallinna Kalev MP – FC Ararat 0:1
13 15:15 2 Sõle hall EPS – JK Tallinna Kalev MP 8:0
17 16:45 2 Sõle hall FC Ararat – EPS 4:2
21 18:15 2 Sõle hall JK Tallinna Kalev MP – JK Volta Valge -:-

 

Place matches

09.12.2018

Nr Time Pitch Stadium Teams Score
25 09:00 1 Sõle hall PePe P06- Raplamaa JK (13.-16.place) 2:2* (9:10)
26 09:00 2 Sõle hall JK Tõrva – JK Volta Valge (13.-16.place) 0:1
27 09:45 1 Sõle hall LauTP –  TJK Legion(9.-12.place) 0:0* (2:3)
28 09:45 2 Sõle hall NJS Sininen – JK Tallinna Kalev(9.-12.place) 1:0
29 10:30 1 Sõle hall Saku Sporting – FC Inter Sini-mustat (5.-8. place) 1:0
30 10:30 2 Sõle hall FC Ajax  – EPS (5.-8. place) 1:3
31 11:15 1 Sõle hall JK Augur – EPS Valkoinen (1.-4.place) 1:0
32 11:15 2 Sõle hall JK Volta Sinine- FC Ararat (1.-4.place) 0:3
33 12:00 1 Sõle hall PePe P06- JK Tõrva (15.-16.place) 9:2
34 12:00 2 Sõle hall Raplamaa JK – JK Volta Valge (13.-14.place) 0:2
35 12:45 1 Sõle hall LauTP -JK Tallinna Kalev(11.-12.place) 1:0
36 12:45 2 Sõle hall TJK Legion- NJS Sininen(9.-10.place) *2:2(5:4)
37 13:30 1 Sõle hall FC Inter Sini-mustat – FC Ajax (7.-8.place) 1:1* (02)
38 13:30 2 Sõle hall Saku Sporting – EPS (5.-6.place) 0:4
39 14:15 1 Sõle hall EPS Valkoinen – JK Volta Sinine (3.-4.place) 2:5
40 14:15 2 Sõle hall JK Augur  – FC Ararat (FINAL) 1:1* (1:2)

15:00 Award ceremony in Sõle football hall