fbpx

Poisid 2006

Mänguaeg: 2x20
Mängijaid platsil: 11v11
Palli suurus: 5
Turniiri kuupäev: 08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
Toimumiskoht: Sõle / Lasnamäe

Grupp A

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
MPS-----:---
FC Flora-----:---
JDFS Alberts-----:---
Viimsi MRJK-----;---

08.02.2020

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
110:00SõleFC Flora - MPS-:-
511:40SõleJDFS Alberts - Viimsi MRJK-:-
913:20SõleViimsi MRJK - FC Flora-:-
1315:00SõleMPS - JDFS Alberts-:-
1716:40SõleViimsi MRJK - MPS-:-
2118:20SõleFC Flora - JDFS Alberts-:-

Grupp B

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
Vasalunds I-----:---
JK Tallinna Kalev-----:---
FK Liepaja-----:---
Pärnu JK Vaprus-----:---

08.02.2020

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
310:50SõleJK Tallinna Kalev - Vasalunds I-:-
712:30SõleFK Liepaja - Pärnu JK Vaprus-:-
1114:10SõlePärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev-:-
1515:50SõleVasalunds I - FK Liepaja-:-
1917:30SõlePärnu JK Vaprus - Vasalunds I-:-
2319:10SõleJK Tallinna Kalev - FK Liepaja-:-

Group C

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
LPS-----:---
FC Tallinn-----:---
Harju JK -----:---
RFS-----:---

08.02.2020

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
210:00LasnamäeFC Tallinn - LPS-:-
611:40LasnamäeHarju JK - RFS-:-
1013:20LasnamäeRFS - FC Tallinn-:-
1415:00LasnamäeLPS - Harju JK -:-
1816:40LasnamäeRFS - LPS-:-
2218:20LasnamäeFC Tallinn - Harju JK-:-

Group D

VõistkondViKVVPunktidKoht
FC Kirkkonummi-----:---
JK Augur-----:---
AFA Olaine-----:---
FC Infonet-----:---

08.02.2020

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
410:50LasnamäeJK Augur - FC Kirkkonummi-:-
812:30LasnamäeAFA Olaine - FC Infonet-:-
1214:10LasnamäeFC Infonet - JK Augur-:-
1615:50LasnamäeFC Kirkkonummi - AFA Olaine-:-
2017:30LasnamäeFC Infonet - FC Kirkonummi-:-
2419:10LasnamäeJK Augur - AFA Olaine-:-

Kohamängud

09.02.2020

NrVäljakKellVõistkonnadTulemus
2509:00SõleA2 - C2 (5-8.)-:-
2609:00LasnamäeA4 - C4 (13-16.)-:-
2709:50SõleB2 -D2 (5-8.)-:-
2809:50LasnamäeB4 -D4 (13-16.)-:-
2910:40SõleA1 - C1 (1-4.)-:-
3010:40LasnamäeA3 - C3 (9-12.)-:-
3111:30SõleB1 - D1 (1-4.)-:-
3211:30LasnamäeB3 - D3 (9-12.)-:-
3312:20SõleLoser 25 - Loser 27 (7-8.)-:-
3412:20LasnamäeLoser 26 - Loser 28 (15-16.)-:-
3513:10SõleWinner 25 - Winner 27 (5-6.)-:-
3613:10LasnamäeWinner 26 - Winner 28 (13-14.)-:-
3714:00SõleLoser 29 - Loser 31 (3-4.)-:-
3814:00LasnamäeLoser 30 - Loser 32 (11-12.)-:-
3914:50SõleWinner 29 - Winner 31 (1-2.) -:-
4014:50LasnamäeWinner 30 - Winner 32 (9-10.)-:-

Võistkonnad

Võistkond
RFS
Viimsi MRJK
FC Flora
FC Tallinn
LPS
JK Augur
FC Infonet
Vasalunds I
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Harju JK
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Kirkkonummi
MPS
FK Liepaja
JDFS Alberts
AFA Olaine